Rev. William Bauman
MWD
billyb@amplex.net
Retired
Rev. Sarah Beach
3460 EPWORTH AVE
CINCINNATI , OH 45211
Great Miami River District
1-513-661-3139
julie@westwoodunitedmethodist.org
Westwood UMC
3460 EPWORTH AVE
CINCINNATI , OH 45211
julie@westwoodunitedmethodist.org
Rev. Jane Beattie
Hocking River District
jbeattie51@roadrunner.com
Retired
Rev. Sharon Beattie
Olentangy River District
sharonbum@gmail.com
Retired
Rev. Edwin Beck
Great Miami River District
robned2@yahoo.com
Retired
Rev. Jonathan Beck
2221 SLANE AVE
NORWOOD , OH 45212
Great Miami River District
1-513-531-3253
office@graceumc.us
Norwood Grace UMC
2221 SLANE AVE
NORWOOD , OH 45212
office@graceumc.us
Dr. Kenneth Bedell
Maumee River District
kbedell@dnaco.net
Retired
Rev. John Beers Jr.
Great Miami River District
beersrosie@aol.com
Retired
Rev. G Richard Bell
NWP
Retired
Rev. Paola Bellini-Wyrick
195 W 3RD ST
XENIA , OH 45385
Great Miami River District
1-937-372-4373
xeumc1@outlook.com
Xenia Evangelical UMC
195 W 3RD ST
XENIA , OH 45385
xeumc1@outlook.com
Rev. Dr. Pete Bellini III
4501 DENLINGER RD
DAYTON , OH 45426
Western Lakes District
1-937-529-2201
utscom@united.edu
United Theological Seminary
4501 DENLINGER RD
DAYTON , OH 45426
utscom@united.edu
Rev. Jeff Belt
PO BOX 188
PHILO , OH 43771
Hocking River District
noemail@wocumc.org
Philo UMC
PO BOX 188
PHILO , OH 43771
noemail@wocumc.org
South Zanesville UMC
53 E MAIN ST
S ZANESVILLE , OH 43701
southzanesvilleumc@yahoo.com
Rev. Timothy Benkert
Western Lakes District
tbenkert@gmail.com
No Appointment Information Available
Rev. Barry Bennett
Scioto River District
Pickaway Recovery Services, Inc.
Rev. Stephen Bennett
Maumee River District
sbennett@monmouthreunion.com
Retired
Rev. Tamara Bennett
PO BOX 128
BRADNER , OH 43406
Maumee River District
1-419-288-3231
bradnerumc@gmail.com
Bradner UMC
PO BOX 128
BRADNER , OH 43406
bradnerumc@gmail.com
Wayne UMC
PO BOX 56
WAYNE , OH 43466
wayneumc4@gmail.com
Rev. Laura Bensman
Maumee River District
rev.bensman@gmail.com
No Appointment Information Available
Rev. Punam Bent
Olentangy River District
The Uniting Church in Australia
Rev. Michael Berne
Maumee River District
mikeberne1@gmail.com
Retired
Rev. Debra Berry
PO BOX 143
MOUNT VICTORY , OH 43340
Western Lakes District
1-937-354-5531
toc1957@columbus.rr.com
Rhinehart UMC
PO BOX 143
MOUNT VICTORY , OH 43340
toc1957@columbus.rr.com
Rev. Jack Berry
PO BOX 39
BIDWELL , OH 45614
Hocking River District
carjacberry@yahoo.com
Bidwell UMC
PO BOX 39
BIDWELL , OH 45614
carjacberry@yahoo.com
Rev. Rob Berryman
8985 W MASON RD
SIDNEY , OH 45365
Western Lakes District
1-937-493-0065
sidneynewhope@gmail.com
New Hope (Shelby Co)
8985 W MASON RD
SIDNEY , OH 45365
sidneynewhope@gmail.com
Rev. Arnold Betz
209 N GARFIELD ST
BLOOMDALE , OH 44817
Maumee River District
1-419-454-3862
bloomdaletrinityumc@gmail.com
Bloomdale Trinity UMC
209 N GARFIELD ST
BLOOMDALE , OH 44817
bloomdaletrinityumc@gmail.com
Portage Chapel UMC
219 N GARFIELD ST
BLOOMDALE , OH 44817
portagechapelumc135@gmail.com
Rev. Robert Beyer
7941 OBANNON RD
NASHPORT , OH 43830
Hocking River District
1-740-828-3332
niumctreasurer@gmail.com
Nashport UMC
7941 OBANNON RD
NASHPORT , OH 43830
niumctreasurer@gmail.com
Rev. Dr. Timothy Bias
32 WESLEY BLVD
WORTHINGTON , OH 43085
Olentangy River District
1-614-844-6200
westohio@wocumc.org
West Ohio Conference of The United Methodist Church
32 WESLEY BLVD
WORTHINGTON , OH 43085
westohio@wocumc.org